NL
New Lakme Salon
@new-lakme-salon
0 photosNot rated yet
Salon
Approval pending — contact hidden
Shop no R-68, Vani Vihar road, Uttam Nagar, Delhi - 110059
Rate this business:
About New Lakme Salon
New Lakme Salon is a salon business located in Hastal Village, WEST. The listing is at Shop no R-68, Vani Vihar road, Uttam Nagar, Delhi - 110059.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is New Lakme Salon located?
New Lakme Salon is located at Shop no R-68, Vani Vihar road, Uttam Nagar, Delhi - 110059.
Is New Lakme Salon a salon business in Hastal Village, WEST?
Yes. New Lakme Salon is listed under Salon in Hastal Village, WEST on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
