PP
Panditji Packaging Industry
@panditji-packaging-industry
0 photosNot rated yet
Rubber & Plastics
Approval pending — contact hidden
Plot No. 313, Panditji Packing Industry, Gajipur, Ballabhgarh
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of plastic articles for the packing of goods (plastic bags, sacks, containers, boxes, cases, carboys, bottles etc); Manufacture of packing paper.
Specialties
manufactureplasticarticlespackinggoodsbagssackscontainers
About Panditji Packaging Industry
Panditji Packaging Industry is a rubber & plastics business located in Baroli, FARIDABAD. The listing is at Plot No. 313, Panditji Packing Industry, Gajipur, Ballabhgarh.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Panditji Packaging Industry located?
Panditji Packaging Industry is located at Plot No. 313, Panditji Packing Industry, Gajipur, Ballabhgarh.
Is Panditji Packaging Industry a rubber & plastics business in Baroli, FARIDABAD?
Yes. Panditji Packaging Industry is listed under Rubber & Plastics in Baroli, FARIDABAD on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
