NE
Neha enterprises
@neha-enterprises
0 photosNot rated yet
Auto Repair
Approval pending — contact hidden
Plot no. 60, Neha enterprises, Gali no. 5, Mohan nagar, Ghaziabad
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of plastic articles for the packing of goods (plastic bags, sacks, containers, boxes, cases, carboys, bottles etc).
About Neha enterprises
Neha enterprises is a auto repair business located in Mohan Nagar, GHAZIABAD. The listing is at Plot no. 60, Neha enterprises, Gali no. 5, Mohan nagar, Ghaziabad.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Neha enterprises located?
Neha enterprises is located at Plot no. 60, Neha enterprises, Gali no. 5, Mohan nagar, Ghaziabad.
Is Neha enterprises a auto repair business in Mohan Nagar, GHAZIABAD?
Yes. Neha enterprises is listed under Auto Repair in Mohan Nagar, GHAZIABAD on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
