ST
Sangeeta Tyagi
@sangeeta-tyagi
0 photosNot rated yet
Real Estate
Approval pending — contact hidden
Plot No. 432, Shakumbari Plaza, Vasundhara, Sector 12, Ghaziabad
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Real estate activities with own or leased property.
Specialties
realestateactivitieswithleasedproperty
About Sangeeta Tyagi
Sangeeta Tyagi is a real estate business located in Vasundhra, GHAZIABAD. The listing is at Plot No. 432, Shakumbari Plaza, Vasundhara, Sector 12, Ghaziabad.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Sangeeta Tyagi located?
Sangeeta Tyagi is located at Plot No. 432, Shakumbari Plaza, Vasundhara, Sector 12, Ghaziabad.
Is Sangeeta Tyagi a real estate business in Vasundhra, GHAZIABAD?
Yes. Sangeeta Tyagi is listed under Real Estate in Vasundhra, GHAZIABAD on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
