MS
M/s Star Enterprise
@m-s-star-enterprise
0 photosNot rated yet
Wholesale Trade
Approval pending — contact hidden
Khata No. 1 and 30, Khasra No. 88, Muradnagar, Pargana Jalalabad
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Wholesale of metal and non-metal waste and scrap n.e.c..
Specialties
wholesalemetalwastescrap
About M/s Star Enterprise
M/s Star Enterprise is a wholesale trade business located in Jalalabad, GHAZIABAD. The listing is at Khata No. 1 and 30, Khasra No. 88, Muradnagar, Pargana Jalalabad.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is M/s Star Enterprise located?
M/s Star Enterprise is located at Khata No. 1 and 30, Khasra No. 88, Muradnagar, Pargana Jalalabad.
Is M/s Star Enterprise a wholesale trade business in Jalalabad, GHAZIABAD?
Yes. M/s Star Enterprise is listed under Wholesale Trade in Jalalabad, GHAZIABAD on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
