PD
PARAG DAIRY
@parag-dairy
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Manufacturing
Approval pending — contact hidden
SAHNAUL, KAZIMABAD ROAD, ATRAULI, ALIGARH
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of pasteurised milk whether or not in bottles/ polythene packs etc. (plain or flavoured).
Specialties
manufacturepasteurisedmilkwhetherbottlespolythenepacksplain
About PARAG DAIRY
PARAG DAIRY is a food manufacturing business located in Jamuna, ALIGARH. The listing is at SAHNAUL, KAZIMABAD ROAD, ATRAULI, ALIGARH.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is PARAG DAIRY located?
PARAG DAIRY is located at SAHNAUL, KAZIMABAD ROAD, ATRAULI, ALIGARH.
Is PARAG DAIRY a food manufacturing business in Jamuna, ALIGARH?
Yes. PARAG DAIRY is listed under Food Manufacturing in Jamuna, ALIGARH on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
