JM
Jafar Mobile Centre
@jafar-mobile-centre
0 photosNot rated yet
Mobile Shops
Approval pending — contact hidden
Pratappur Kamaicha, Lambhua, Sultanpur - 222302
Rate this business:
About Jafar Mobile Centre
Jafar Mobile Centre is a mobile shops business located in Budhapur, SULTANPUR. The listing is at Pratappur Kamaicha, Lambhua, Sultanpur - 222302.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Jafar Mobile Centre located?
Jafar Mobile Centre is located at Pratappur Kamaicha, Lambhua, Sultanpur - 222302.
Is Jafar Mobile Centre a mobile shops business in Budhapur, SULTANPUR?
Yes. Jafar Mobile Centre is listed under Mobile Shops in Budhapur, SULTANPUR on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
