ListMyIndia
TR

Talat Rasool

@talat-rasool

0 photosNot rated yet
Coal Mining
Approval pending — contact hidden
Talat Rasool, JAGDISHPUR, Nihalgarh, AMETHI
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Opencast mining of lignite (brown coal).

Specialties

opencastmininglignitebrowncoal

About Talat Rasool

Talat Rasool is a coal mining business located in Saresar, Amethi. The listing is at Talat Rasool, JAGDISHPUR, Nihalgarh, AMETHI.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Talat Rasool located?

Talat Rasool is located at Talat Rasool, JAGDISHPUR, Nihalgarh, AMETHI.

Is Talat Rasool a coal mining business in Saresar, Amethi?

Yes. Talat Rasool is listed under Coal Mining in Saresar, Amethi on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.