ListMyIndia
FA

FAREED AHAMAD

@fareed-ahamad

0 photosNot rated yet
Metal Ore Mining
Approval pending — contact hidden
Hasanpur, AMROHA
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Mining of uranium and thorium ores.

Specialties

mininguraniumthoriumores

About FAREED AHAMAD

FAREED AHAMAD is a metal ore mining business located in Yaqubpur, AMROHA. The listing is at Hasanpur, AMROHA.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is FAREED AHAMAD located?

FAREED AHAMAD is located at Hasanpur, AMROHA.

Is FAREED AHAMAD a metal ore mining business in Yaqubpur, AMROHA?

Yes. FAREED AHAMAD is listed under Metal Ore Mining in Yaqubpur, AMROHA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.