ListMyIndia
TP

TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS

@techno-power-solutions

0 photosNot rated yet
Electrical Equipment
Approval pending — contact hidden
152, NARAYAN BIHAR, AGRA
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Manufacture of power generators (except battery charging alternators for internal combustion engines), motor generator sets (except turbine generator set units); Manufacture of electric power distribution transformers, arc-welding transformers, fluorescent ballasts, transmission and distribution voltage regulators; Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus (electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits (e.g. switches, fuses, voltage limiters, surge suppressors, junction boxes etc.) for a voltage exceeding 1000 volts; similar apparatus (including relays, sockets etc.) for a voltage not exceeding 1000 volts; boards, panels, consoles, cabinets and other bases equipped with two or more of the above apparatus for electricity control or distribution of electricity including power capacitors.).

Specialties

manufacturepowergeneratorsexceptbatterychargingalternatorsinternal

About TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS

TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS is a electrical equipment business located in Barari, MATHURA. The listing is at 152, NARAYAN BIHAR, AGRA.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS located?

TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS is located at 152, NARAYAN BIHAR, AGRA.

Is TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS a electrical equipment business in Barari, MATHURA?

Yes. TECHNO POWER SOLUTIONS is listed under Electrical Equipment in Barari, MATHURA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.