FK
FIROJ KHAN
@firoj-khan
0 photosNot rated yet
Agriculture & Farming
Approval pending — contact hidden
BHADANWARA, BHADANWARA POST BHADANWARA, MATHURA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Operation of poultry hatcheries.
Specialties
operationpoultryhatcheries
About FIROJ KHAN
FIROJ KHAN is a agriculture & farming business located in Bhidoni, MATHURA. The listing is at BHADANWARA, BHADANWARA POST BHADANWARA, MATHURA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is FIROJ KHAN located?
FIROJ KHAN is located at BHADANWARA, BHADANWARA POST BHADANWARA, MATHURA.
Is FIROJ KHAN a agriculture & farming business in Bhidoni, MATHURA?
Yes. FIROJ KHAN is listed under Agriculture & Farming in Bhidoni, MATHURA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
