NB
New Bombay Dhaba
@new-bombay-dhaba
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Service & Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
Survey No 19/10, Dehu Road, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune - 411046
Rate this business:
About New Bombay Dhaba
New Bombay Dhaba is a food service & restaurants business located in Katraj, PUNE. The listing is at Survey No 19/10, Dehu Road, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune - 411046.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is New Bombay Dhaba located?
New Bombay Dhaba is located at Survey No 19/10, Dehu Road, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune - 411046.
Is New Bombay Dhaba a food service & restaurants business in Katraj, PUNE?
Yes. New Bombay Dhaba is listed under Food Service & Restaurants in Katraj, PUNE on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
