ListMyIndia
KH

KARTHIKEYA HOTEL

@karthikeya-hotel

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
3/170, GADDAMIDA STREET, BAYANAPALLI, CHENNUR
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Restaurants without bars.

About KARTHIKEYA HOTEL

KARTHIKEYA HOTEL is a restaurants business located in Mundlapalli, Y.S.R.. The listing is at 3/170, GADDAMIDA STREET, BAYANAPALLI, CHENNUR.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is KARTHIKEYA HOTEL located?

KARTHIKEYA HOTEL is located at 3/170, GADDAMIDA STREET, BAYANAPALLI, CHENNUR.

Is KARTHIKEYA HOTEL a restaurants business in Mundlapalli, Y.S.R.?

Yes. KARTHIKEYA HOTEL is listed under Restaurants in Mundlapalli, Y.S.R. on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.