ListMyIndia
MK

Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work

@moile-kalava-achamma-tailoring-work

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
5/131, Harijanawada, NA, Khajipeta
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Other semi-processed, processed or instant foods n.e.c. except farinaceous products and malted foods and manufacturing activities like manufacture of egg powder, sambar powder etc. (this excludes the activities covered under 10619).

About Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work

Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work is a restaurants business located in Appanapalli, Y.S.R.. The listing is at 5/131, Harijanawada, NA, Khajipeta.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work located?

Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work is located at 5/131, Harijanawada, NA, Khajipeta.

Is Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work a restaurants business in Appanapalli, Y.S.R.?

Yes. Moile Kalava Achamma Tailoring Work is listed under Restaurants in Appanapalli, Y.S.R. on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.