SG
SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE
@shakunthala-general-store
0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
4/13, NALLAPU REDDY PALLI, TG PALLE, VALLUR
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Retail sale of other food products n.e.c..
About SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE
SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE is a restaurants business located in Ambavaram, Y.S.R.. The listing is at 4/13, NALLAPU REDDY PALLI, TG PALLE, VALLUR.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE located?
SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE is located at 4/13, NALLAPU REDDY PALLI, TG PALLE, VALLUR.
Is SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE a restaurants business in Ambavaram, Y.S.R.?
Yes. SHAKUNTHALA GENERAL STORE is listed under Restaurants in Ambavaram, Y.S.R. on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
