ListMyIndia
NI

NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

@nexaion-innovations-private-limited

0 photosNot rated yet
Computer Shops
Approval pending — contact hidden
4/225, S/o Krishna Murthi B, Kamalapuram, 0, Cuddapah
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Writing , modifying, testing of computer program to meet the needs of a particular client excluding web-page designing, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Other information technology and computer service activities n.e.c, Management consultancy activities, Activities of employment placement agencies, Temporary employment agency activities, Human resources provision and management of human resources functions.

About NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is a computer shops business located in Busireddypalle, Y.S.R.. The listing is at 4/225, S/o Krishna Murthi B, Kamalapuram, 0, Cuddapah.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED located?

NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is located at 4/225, S/o Krishna Murthi B, Kamalapuram, 0, Cuddapah.

Is NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED a computer shops business in Busireddypalle, Y.S.R.?

Yes. NEXAION INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is listed under Computer Shops in Busireddypalle, Y.S.R. on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.