MW
MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS
@mantelingaswamy-works
0 photosNot rated yet
Basic Metals
Approval pending — contact hidden
HOSAMALA, I MAIN ROAD, NANJANAGUD, HEDIYALA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of other iron and steel casting and products thereof.
Specialties
manufactureotherironsteelcastingproductsthereof
About MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS
MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS is a basic metals business located in Hura S.O (Mysuru), MYSURU. The listing is at HOSAMALA, I MAIN ROAD, NANJANAGUD, HEDIYALA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS located?
MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS is located at HOSAMALA, I MAIN ROAD, NANJANAGUD, HEDIYALA.
Is MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS a basic metals business in Hura S.O (Mysuru), MYSURU?
Yes. MANTELINGASWAMY WORKS is listed under Basic Metals in Hura S.O (Mysuru), MYSURU on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
