AP

Alanthadka Primary School

@alanthadka-primary-school

0 photosNot rated yet
Schools
Approval pending — contact hidden
Pallathur, Nettanigemudnoor, Dakshina Kannada - 574313
Rate this business:

About Alanthadka Primary School

Alanthadka Primary School is a schools business located in Karnoor, DAKSHINA KANNADA. The listing is at Pallathur, Nettanigemudnoor, Dakshina Kannada - 574313.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alanthadka Primary School located?

Alanthadka Primary School is located at Pallathur, Nettanigemudnoor, Dakshina Kannada - 574313.

Is Alanthadka Primary School a schools business in Karnoor, DAKSHINA KANNADA?

Yes. Alanthadka Primary School is listed under Schools in Karnoor, DAKSHINA KANNADA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.