SF
Saba Furnitures
@saba-furnitures
0 photosNot rated yet
Furniture Shop
Approval pending — contact hidden
M. G. Road, Chikmangalur, Chikmagalur - 577160
Rate this business:
About Saba Furnitures
Saba Furnitures is a furniture shop business located in Magundi, CHIKKAMAGALURU. The listing is at M. G. Road, Chikmangalur, Chikmagalur - 577160.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Saba Furnitures located?
Saba Furnitures is located at M. G. Road, Chikmangalur, Chikmagalur - 577160.
Is Saba Furnitures a furniture shop business in Magundi, CHIKKAMAGALURU?
Yes. Saba Furnitures is listed under Furniture Shop in Magundi, CHIKKAMAGALURU on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
