ListMyIndia
PG

Prakash Garments

@prakash-garments

0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
Main Road Bidar, Gandhi Gunj, BIDAR - 585401
Rate this business:

About Prakash Garments

Prakash Garments is a clothing business located in Bidar Shah Gunj, BIDAR. The listing is at Main Road Bidar, Gandhi Gunj, BIDAR - 585401.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Prakash Garments located?

Prakash Garments is located at Main Road Bidar, Gandhi Gunj, BIDAR - 585401.

Is Prakash Garments a clothing business in Bidar Shah Gunj, BIDAR?

Yes. Prakash Garments is listed under Clothing in Bidar Shah Gunj, BIDAR on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.