SE
SAIM ENTERPRISE
@saim-enterprise
0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
39C, 0, USTAD BADEGOLAMALI KHAN SARANI, KOLKATA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of all types of textile garments and clothing accessories.
About SAIM ENTERPRISE
SAIM ENTERPRISE is a clothing business located in Ballygunge, KOLKATA. The listing is at 39C, 0, USTAD BADEGOLAMALI KHAN SARANI, KOLKATA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is SAIM ENTERPRISE located?
SAIM ENTERPRISE is located at 39C, 0, USTAD BADEGOLAMALI KHAN SARANI, KOLKATA.
Is SAIM ENTERPRISE a clothing business in Ballygunge, KOLKATA?
Yes. SAIM ENTERPRISE is listed under Clothing in Ballygunge, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
