SE
SONKAR ENTERPRISE
@sonkar-enterprise
0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
144D, N.A, Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Road, 83, KOLKATA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc..
About SONKAR ENTERPRISE
SONKAR ENTERPRISE is a clothing business located in Kalimandir, KOLKATA. The listing is at 144D, N.A, Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Road, 83, KOLKATA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is SONKAR ENTERPRISE located?
SONKAR ENTERPRISE is located at 144D, N.A, Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Road, 83, KOLKATA.
Is SONKAR ENTERPRISE a clothing business in Kalimandir, KOLKATA?
Yes. SONKAR ENTERPRISE is listed under Clothing in Kalimandir, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
