ListMyIndia
SG

SAHA GARMENTS

@saha-garments-2

0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
59 A, Kali Temple Road Kalighat, Kali Temple Road, 87, Kolkata
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc..

About SAHA GARMENTS

SAHA GARMENTS is a clothing business located in Kalimandir, KOLKATA. The listing is at 59 A, Kali Temple Road Kalighat, Kali Temple Road, 87, Kolkata.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is SAHA GARMENTS located?

SAHA GARMENTS is located at 59 A, Kali Temple Road Kalighat, Kali Temple Road, 87, Kolkata.

Is SAHA GARMENTS a clothing business in Kalimandir, KOLKATA?

Yes. SAHA GARMENTS is listed under Clothing in Kalimandir, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.