MB
M/S BIJAY DAS
@m-s-bijay-das
0 photosNot rated yet
Overview
This business is involved in: Construction of buildings carried out on own-account basis or on a fee or contract basis.
About M/S BIJAY DAS
M/S BIJAY DAS is a auto repair business located in KPRoy Lane, KOLKATA. The listing is at 55 KALUPARA LANE, DHAKURIA, KOLKATA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is M/S BIJAY DAS located?
M/S BIJAY DAS is located at 55 KALUPARA LANE, DHAKURIA, KOLKATA.
Is M/S BIJAY DAS a auto repair business in KPRoy Lane, KOLKATA?
Yes. M/S BIJAY DAS is listed under Auto Repair in KPRoy Lane, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
