RR
RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE
@riz-royal-furniture
0 photosNot rated yet
Furniture
Approval pending — contact hidden
130C, WARD NO. 067, BOSEPUKUR ROAD, KOLKATA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c..
About RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE
RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE is a furniture business located in Tiljala Bazar, KOLKATA. The listing is at 130C, WARD NO. 067, BOSEPUKUR ROAD, KOLKATA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE located?
RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE is located at 130C, WARD NO. 067, BOSEPUKUR ROAD, KOLKATA.
Is RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE a furniture business in Tiljala Bazar, KOLKATA?
Yes. RIZ ROYAL FURNITURE is listed under Furniture in Tiljala Bazar, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
