ListMyIndia
RS

RAGHUNATH SAMANTA

@raghunath-samanta

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
31A, GOBINDA PUR ROAD, LAKE GARDENS, KOLKATA
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Activities of food service contractors (e.g. for transportation companies).

About RAGHUNATH SAMANTA

RAGHUNATH SAMANTA is a restaurants business located in Lake Gardens, KOLKATA. The listing is at 31A, GOBINDA PUR ROAD, LAKE GARDENS, KOLKATA.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is RAGHUNATH SAMANTA located?

RAGHUNATH SAMANTA is located at 31A, GOBINDA PUR ROAD, LAKE GARDENS, KOLKATA.

Is RAGHUNATH SAMANTA a restaurants business in Lake Gardens, KOLKATA?

Yes. RAGHUNATH SAMANTA is listed under Restaurants in Lake Gardens, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.