MS
Maa Sabitri Dresses
@maa-sabitri-dresses
0 photosNot rated yet
Overview
This business is involved in: Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc..
About Maa Sabitri Dresses
Maa Sabitri Dresses is a clothing business located in South Sinhee, KOLKATA. The listing is at 4B/E, ., Roy Para Bye Lane, Kolkata.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Maa Sabitri Dresses located?
Maa Sabitri Dresses is located at 4B/E, ., Roy Para Bye Lane, Kolkata.
Is Maa Sabitri Dresses a clothing business in South Sinhee, KOLKATA?
Yes. Maa Sabitri Dresses is listed under Clothing in South Sinhee, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
