ListMyIndia
MA

M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY

@m-s-antrixx-technology

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
37/E, Nabanagar, Kabi Sukanta Sarani, kolkata
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Repair and maintenance of food, beverage, and tobacco processing machinery, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment.

About M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY

M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY is a restaurants business located in Birati, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH. The listing is at 37/E, Nabanagar, Kabi Sukanta Sarani, kolkata.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY located?

M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY is located at 37/E, Nabanagar, Kabi Sukanta Sarani, kolkata.

Is M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY a restaurants business in Birati, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH?

Yes. M/S ANTRIXX TECHNOLOGY is listed under Restaurants in Birati, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.