RK
RAKESH KUMAR
@rakesh-kumar
0 photosNot rated yet
Auto Repair
Approval pending — contact hidden
3rd floor flat 3A, 234 1 4 parnasree pally
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Motorised road freight transport.
About RAKESH KUMAR
RAKESH KUMAR is a auto repair business located in Parnasree Pally, KOLKATA. The listing is at 3rd floor flat 3A, 234 1 4 parnasree pally.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is RAKESH KUMAR located?
RAKESH KUMAR is located at 3rd floor flat 3A, 234 1 4 parnasree pally.
Is RAKESH KUMAR a auto repair business in Parnasree Pally, KOLKATA?
Yes. RAKESH KUMAR is listed under Auto Repair in Parnasree Pally, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
