ListMyIndia
MB

M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE

@m-s-banik-enterprise

0 photosNot rated yet
Pharmacy
Approval pending — contact hidden
A2-9/New, South Kankhuli Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Wholesale of pharmaceutical and medical goods.

About M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE

M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE is a pharmacy business located in Bidhangarh, KOLKATA. The listing is at A2-9/New, South Kankhuli Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE located?

M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE is located at A2-9/New, South Kankhuli Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata.

Is M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE a pharmacy business in Bidhangarh, KOLKATA?

Yes. M/s. BANIK ENTERPRISE is listed under Pharmacy in Bidhangarh, KOLKATA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.