MV
M/S VISHNU TRADING CO.
@m-s-vishnu-trading-co
0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
124/B/1 BT ROAD, 124/B/1, BT ROAD, KOLKATA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Wholesale of textiles, fabrics, yarn, household linen, articles of clothing, floor coverings and tapestry, sports clothes.
About M/S VISHNU TRADING CO.
M/S VISHNU TRADING CO. is a clothing business located in Ashokegarh, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH. The listing is at 124/B/1 BT ROAD, 124/B/1, BT ROAD, KOLKATA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is M/S VISHNU TRADING CO. located?
M/S VISHNU TRADING CO. is located at 124/B/1 BT ROAD, 124/B/1, BT ROAD, KOLKATA.
Is M/S VISHNU TRADING CO. a clothing business in Ashokegarh, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH?
Yes. M/S VISHNU TRADING CO. is listed under Clothing in Ashokegarh, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
