PD
PINKI DEVI
@pinki-devi
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Manufacturing
Approval pending — contact hidden
15, PINKI BHAWAN, BISHANPUR ROAD, PAROO, MUZAFFARPUR
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Manufacture of papads, appalam and similar food products.
Specialties
manufacturepapadsappalamsimilarfoodproducts
About PINKI DEVI
PINKI DEVI is a food manufacturing business located in BMuza, MUZAFFARPUR. The listing is at 15, PINKI BHAWAN, BISHANPUR ROAD, PAROO, MUZAFFARPUR.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is PINKI DEVI located?
PINKI DEVI is located at 15, PINKI BHAWAN, BISHANPUR ROAD, PAROO, MUZAFFARPUR.
Is PINKI DEVI a food manufacturing business in BMuza, MUZAFFARPUR?
Yes. PINKI DEVI is listed under Food Manufacturing in BMuza, MUZAFFARPUR on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
