MS

M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE

@m-s-shivshakti-enterprise

0 photosNot rated yet
Wholesale Trade
Approval pending — contact hidden
NA, MAHANTH JI POKHAR, BAHADURPUR, DARBHANGA
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Wholesale of hardware and sanitary fittings and fixtures and flat glass including tools such as hammers, saws, screwdrivers and other hand tools.

Specialties

wholesalehardwaresanitaryfittingsfixturesflatglassincluding

About M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE

M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE is a wholesale trade business located in Imambari, DARBHANGA. The listing is at NA, MAHANTH JI POKHAR, BAHADURPUR, DARBHANGA.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE located?

M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE is located at NA, MAHANTH JI POKHAR, BAHADURPUR, DARBHANGA.

Is M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE a wholesale trade business in Imambari, DARBHANGA?

Yes. M/S SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE is listed under Wholesale Trade in Imambari, DARBHANGA on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.