PU
PAPAD UDYOG
@papad-udyog
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Manufacturing
Approval pending — contact hidden
PASWAN TOLA, WARD NO-07, MADHUBANI, RAHIKA
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Other semi-processed, processed or instant foods n.e.c. except farinaceous products and malted foods and manufacturing activities like manufacture of egg powder, sambar powder etc. (this excludes the activities covered under 10619).
Specialties
othersemiprocessedinstantfoodsexceptfarinaceousproducts
About PAPAD UDYOG
PAPAD UDYOG is a food manufacturing business located in Basuara, MADHUBANI. The listing is at PASWAN TOLA, WARD NO-07, MADHUBANI, RAHIKA.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is PAPAD UDYOG located?
PAPAD UDYOG is located at PASWAN TOLA, WARD NO-07, MADHUBANI, RAHIKA.
Is PAPAD UDYOG a food manufacturing business in Basuara, MADHUBANI?
Yes. PAPAD UDYOG is listed under Food Manufacturing in Basuara, MADHUBANI on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
