VE
Vicky enterprises
@vicky-enterprises
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Manufacturing
Approval pending — contact hidden
At -Birpur, Ward No.07, Lalmania Road, Khutauna, Madhubani
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Flour milling.
Specialties
flourmilling
About Vicky enterprises
Vicky enterprises is a food manufacturing business located in Barhmotra, MADHUBANI. The listing is at At -Birpur, Ward No.07, Lalmania Road, Khutauna, Madhubani.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Vicky enterprises located?
Vicky enterprises is located at At -Birpur, Ward No.07, Lalmania Road, Khutauna, Madhubani.
Is Vicky enterprises a food manufacturing business in Barhmotra, MADHUBANI?
Yes. Vicky enterprises is listed under Food Manufacturing in Barhmotra, MADHUBANI on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
