AP
ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM
@altaf-poltry-and-goat-farm
0 photosNot rated yet
Food Manufacturing
Approval pending — contact hidden
SONDOHI TOLA WARD-01, JOGIARA ROAD, JALE
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Other semi-processed, processed or instant foods n.e.c. except farinaceous products and malted foods and manufacturing activities like manufacture of egg powder, sambar powder etc. (this excludes the activities covered under 10619).
Specialties
othersemiprocessedinstantfoodsexceptfarinaceousproducts
About ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM
ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM is a food manufacturing business located in Garri, DARBHANGA. The listing is at SONDOHI TOLA WARD-01, JOGIARA ROAD, JALE.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM located?
ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM is located at SONDOHI TOLA WARD-01, JOGIARA ROAD, JALE.
Is ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM a food manufacturing business in Garri, DARBHANGA?
Yes. ALTAF POLTRY AND GOAT FARM is listed under Food Manufacturing in Garri, DARBHANGA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
