PJ
Pk jan seva Kendra
@pk-jan-seva-kendra
0 photosNot rated yet
Mobile Shops
Approval pending — contact hidden
Ward 03, Madhopur dhigarua, Tajpur, Samastipur
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Retail sale of telecommunication equipment.
About Pk jan seva Kendra
Pk jan seva Kendra is a mobile shops business located in Chakpahar, SAMASTIPUR. The listing is at Ward 03, Madhopur dhigarua, Tajpur, Samastipur.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Pk jan seva Kendra located?
Pk jan seva Kendra is located at Ward 03, Madhopur dhigarua, Tajpur, Samastipur.
Is Pk jan seva Kendra a mobile shops business in Chakpahar, SAMASTIPUR?
Yes. Pk jan seva Kendra is listed under Mobile Shops in Chakpahar, SAMASTIPUR on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
