ListMyIndia
AE

ANJALI ENTERPRISES

@anjali-enterprises-2

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
13, CHAK MADHAUL, TAJPUR, SAMASTIPUR
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Manufacture of papads, appalam and similar food products.

About ANJALI ENTERPRISES

ANJALI ENTERPRISES is a restaurants business located in Motipur, SAMASTIPUR. The listing is at 13, CHAK MADHAUL, TAJPUR, SAMASTIPUR.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is ANJALI ENTERPRISES located?

ANJALI ENTERPRISES is located at 13, CHAK MADHAUL, TAJPUR, SAMASTIPUR.

Is ANJALI ENTERPRISES a restaurants business in Motipur, SAMASTIPUR?

Yes. ANJALI ENTERPRISES is listed under Restaurants in Motipur, SAMASTIPUR on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.