ListMyIndia
MA

MD. AZIM

@md-azim

0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
WARD 06, MD. AZIM, HARISHANKARI ROAD, SAMASTIPUR
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Retail sale of meat, meat products, poultry products, fish, other seafood and products thereof.

About MD. AZIM

MD. AZIM is a restaurants business located in Birnamatula, SAMASTIPUR. The listing is at WARD 06, MD. AZIM, HARISHANKARI ROAD, SAMASTIPUR.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is MD. AZIM located?

MD. AZIM is located at WARD 06, MD. AZIM, HARISHANKARI ROAD, SAMASTIPUR.

Is MD. AZIM a restaurants business in Birnamatula, SAMASTIPUR?

Yes. MD. AZIM is listed under Restaurants in Birnamatula, SAMASTIPUR on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.