BG
Birendra General Store
@birendra-general-store
0 photosNot rated yet
Restaurants
Approval pending — contact hidden
Ward 08, Musharniya, Singhiya, Samastipur
Rate this business:
Overview
This business is involved in: Retail sale of other food products n.e.c..
About Birendra General Store
Birendra General Store is a restaurants business located in Barra, DARBHANGA. The listing is at Ward 08, Musharniya, Singhiya, Samastipur.
Ratings & Reviews
No ratings yet
Loading reviews…
Frequently asked questions
Where is Birendra General Store located?
Birendra General Store is located at Ward 08, Musharniya, Singhiya, Samastipur.
Is Birendra General Store a restaurants business in Barra, DARBHANGA?
Yes. Birendra General Store is listed under Restaurants in Barra, DARBHANGA on ListMyIndia.
Claim This Business
This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.
