ListMyIndia
SK

SONU KUMAR

@sonu-kumar-3

0 photosNot rated yet
Clothing
Approval pending — contact hidden
GARHSISAI, VIDYAPATINAGAR
Rate this business:

Overview

This business is involved in: Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc..

About SONU KUMAR

SONU KUMAR is a clothing business located in Harpur Bochaha, SAMASTIPUR. The listing is at GARHSISAI, VIDYAPATINAGAR.

Ratings & Reviews

No ratings yet

Loading reviews…

Frequently asked questions

Where is SONU KUMAR located?

SONU KUMAR is located at GARHSISAI, VIDYAPATINAGAR.

Is SONU KUMAR a clothing business in Harpur Bochaha, SAMASTIPUR?

Yes. SONU KUMAR is listed under Clothing in Harpur Bochaha, SAMASTIPUR on ListMyIndia.

Claim This Business

This business is not yet claimed. Claim it to manage your listing and add more details.